Castor oil 100ml

€12,00

Castor oil is a type of vegetable oil produced from the tropical plant Castor. It used to be used to treat skin diseases, while today it is used in cosmetics and creams to "stimulate" hair growth and in anti-aging products as it activates the production of collagen and elastin. Thanks to its molecular structure, it penetrates deep, giving radiance and beauty to the skin.

Use widely, as a hair tonic, apply on your hair for 20-40 minutes, finally wash your hair. Helps to grow and lengthen your hair faster. Strengthens the scalp hair root. Offers hydration, nourishment and shine to the hair.
Due to its high content of vitamin E, it is considered an active ingredient in the fight against skin aging. It is very emollient and ideal for chapped lips. It is considered an ideal oil for deep cleansing of sebum, in softening as well as in their treatment in general. Suitable in cases of acne and eczema. Rich in Omega-9 fatty acids, it has remarkable anti-inflammatory and antibacterial properties.

FREE
SHIPPING

100% MONEY
BACK GUARANTEE

ONLINE
SUPPORT 24/7

Availability: Out Of Stock

Castor oil is a type of vegetable oil produced from the tropical plant Castor. It used to be used to treat skin diseases, while today it is used in cosmetics and creams to "stimulate" hair growth and in anti-aging products as it activates the production of collagen and elastin. Thanks to its molecular structure, it penetrates deep, giving radiance and beauty to the skin.

Use widely, as a hair tonic, apply on your hair for 20-40 minutes, finally wash your hair. Helps to grow and lengthen your hair faster. Strengthens the scalp hair root. Offers hydration, nourishment and shine to the hair.
Due to its high content of vitamin E, it is considered an active ingredient in the fight against skin aging. It is very emollient and ideal for chapped lips. It is considered an ideal oil for deep cleansing of sebum, in softening as well as in their treatment in general. Suitable in cases of acne and eczema. Rich in Omega-9 fatty acids, it has remarkable anti-inflammatory and antibacterial properties.

Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page
English
English